-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kharabah

Map of Kharabah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba,Kharabah,Kharabeh,Kharābah,Kharābeh,Khaṟāba,خرابه, Kharābah

Kharabah

Welcome to the Kharabah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah. See Kharabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84785/66.08747
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:07
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Kharabah
  •  
Places near Kharabah

Online Dating

Kharabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah, Afghanistan