-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ilibakah

Map of Ilibakah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elibaka,Elibakah,Elībakah,Ilibakah,البکه, Ilibakah

Ilibakah

Welcome to the Ilibakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilibakah. See Ilibakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilibakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ilibakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82982/66.07832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Ilibakah
  •  
Places near Ilibakah

Online Dating

Ilibakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ilibakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilibakah, Afghanistan