-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shinyah

Map of Shinyah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senya,Shenyah,Shinyah,Šenya,شنیه, Shinyah

Shinyah

Welcome to the Shinyah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shinyah. See Shinyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shinyah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shinyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83503/66.11577
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Shinyah
  •  
Places near Shinyah
Shinyah (0 km) Ḩişār (0.5 km) Āmōrṯak (0.8 km) Kabigak (1.3 km) Āghil Sang (1.5 km) Qōl-e Girdī (1.8 km) Ghow (2.1 km) Gōsang (2.4 km) Naymazār (2.4 km) Pāy Jāminow (2.4 km) Daydōzān (2.7 km) Safēd Sang (2.8 km) Talkhak Now (2.8 km) Kharābah (3 km) Bāy Bōghah (3 km) Chinārak (3.4 km) Ilibakah (3.5 km) Katajīk (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Shinyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinyah, Afghanistan