-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gosang

Map of Gosang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gosang,Gowsang,Gōsang,گوسنگ, Gōsang

Gosang

Welcome to the Gosang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōsang. See Gosang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōsang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gosang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85242/66.10083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Gosang
  •  
Places near Gosang

Online Dating

Gosang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gosang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gosang, Afghanistan