Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bay Boghah

Map of Bay Boghah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bay Boghah,Baybogha,Baybowghah,Bāy Bōghah,Bāybowghah,Bāybōgha,بای بوغه, Bāy Bōghah

Bay Boghah

Welcome to the Bay Boghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāy Bōghah. See Bay Boghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāy Bōghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bay Boghah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Bay Boghah
Places near Bay Boghah

Online Dating

Bay Boghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bay Boghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bay Boghah, Afghanistan