-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Darmich

Map of Koh-e Darmich Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darmech,Koh-e Darmich,Kōh-e Darmich,کوه درمچ,Ḏaṟmech, Kōh-e Darmich

Koh-e Darmich

Welcome to the Koh-e Darmich google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darmich. See Koh-e Darmich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darmich area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Darmich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82836/66.18221
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darmich
  •  
Places near Koh-e Darmich

Online Dating

Koh-e Darmich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Darmich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darmich, Afghanistan