-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Ladu

Map of Koh-e Ladu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ladu,Kohe Ladu,Kohe Laḏu,Kuh-e Ladu,Kōh-e Ladū,Kūh-e Laḏu,کوه لدو, Kōh-e Ladū

Koh-e Ladu

Welcome to the Koh-e Ladu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ladū. See Koh-e Ladu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ladū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Ladu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80514/66.22751
  • Altitude: 2608 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ladu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ladu

Online Dating

Koh-e Ladu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ladu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ladu, Afghanistan