-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Bad

Map of Koh-e Bad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bad,Kohe Bad,Kohe Bāḏ,Kuh-e Bad,Kōh-e Bād,Kūh-e Bād,کوه باد, Kōh-e Bād

Koh-e Bad

Welcome to the Koh-e Bad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bād. See Koh-e Bad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Bad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82268/66.23182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bad
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bad

Online Dating

Koh-e Bad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bad, Afghanistan