-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Omar Shah

Map of Sar-e Omar Shah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Omar Shah,Sar-e Omarshah,Sar-e Ōmar Shāh,Sar-e Ōmarshah,Sare Omarsa,Sare Ōmaṟsa,سر اومر شاه, Sar-e Ōmar Shāh

Sar-e Omar Shah

Welcome to the Sar-e Omar Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ōmar Shāh. See Sar-e Omar Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ōmar Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Omar Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83888/66.23304
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:49
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Sar-e Omar Shah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Omar Shah

Online Dating

Sar-e Omar Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Omar Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Omar Shah, Afghanistan