-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Omar Shah

Map of Dahan-e Omar Shah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Omar Shah,Dahan-e Omarshah,Dahane Omarsa,Dahān-e Ōmar Shāh,Dahān-e Ōmarshah,دهان اومر شاه,Ḏahane Ōmaṟsa, Dahān-e Ōmar Shāh

Dahan-e Omar Shah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Omar Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Ōmar Shāh. See Dahan-e Omar Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Ōmar Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Omar Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85587/66.2287
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:52
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Omar Shah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Omar Shah
Dahān-e Ōmar Shāh (0 km) Bāgh-e Mīrasān (1.4 km) Jowzak (1.6 km) Tagak (1.8 km) Sar-e Ōmar Shāh (1.9 km) Zirbālak (2.3 km) Daygtōr (2.8 km) Kakrak (3.2 km) Milmastōk (3.3 km) Dōnalagak (3.4 km) Seh Chowak-e Atū (3.4 km) Mēnah Qōlak (3.5 km) Kōngī (3.7 km) Kakrak (4 km) Karamzār (4 km) Awgak (4 km) Sayyid Qōlī (4.3 km) Sūrkhakān (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Omar Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Omar Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Omar Shah, Afghanistan