-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Barah Murdah

Map of Barah Murdah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barah Murdah,Baramordeh,Baramurda,Baṟamordeh,Baṟamuṟḏa,بره مرده, Barah Murdah

Barah Murdah

Welcome to the Barah Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barah Murdah. See Barah Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barah Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Barah Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84928/66.28103
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Barah Murdah
  •  
Places near Barah Murdah

Online Dating

Barah Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barah Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barah Murdah, Afghanistan