Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jaryah Khanah

Map of Jaryah Khanah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jarieh Khaneh,Jaryah Khanah,Jaryah Khānah,Jaryakhana,Jarīeh Khāneh,Jaṟyakhāna,جریه خانه, Jaryah Khānah

Jaryah Khanah

Welcome to the Jaryah Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jaryah Khānah. See Jaryah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jaryah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jaryah Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Jaryah Khanah
Places near Jaryah Khanah

Online Dating

Jaryah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jaryah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jaryah Khanah, Afghanistan