-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Awarniw

Map of Awarniw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awarniw,Awarnīw,Awaṟnīw,اورنیو, Awarnīw

Awarniw

Welcome to the Awarniw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awarnīw. See Awarniw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awarnīw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Awarniw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80893/66.33926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:00
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Awarniw
  •  
Places near Awarniw
Awarnīw (0 km) Nowtōnak (0.7 km) Āhangar (2.3 km) Nay (2.4 km) Āsyā Khānah (2.4 km) Sangchilak (2.7 km) Siyāh Wak (2.7 km) Gāwshākh (2.8 km) Khwājah ‘Alī (3.1 km) Qadmā (3.2 km) Tangī (3.5 km) Jaryah Khānah (3.7 km) Naychah (3.7 km) Tarnowak (3.8 km) Darāz (4.6 km) Nāwah (4.7 km) Mazār (4.7 km) Kūḏī (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Awarniw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awarniw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awarniw, Afghanistan