Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zimna'i

Map of Zimna'i Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zimna'i,Zimna`i,Zīmna‘ī,Zīmna’ī,زیمنئی, Zīmna’ī


Welcome to the Zimna'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīmna’ī. See Zimna'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīmna’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Zimna'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Zimna'i
Places near Zimna'i

Online Dating

Zimna'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zimna'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zimna'i, Afghanistan