Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naychah

Map of Naychah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayca,Naychah,Naycheh,Nayča,نیچه, Naychah


Welcome to the Naychah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naychah. See Naychah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naychah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Naychah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Naychah
Places near Naychah

Online Dating

Naychah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naychah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naychah, Afghanistan