-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ghalat

Map of Ghalat Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghalat,Ghalāt,غلات, Ghalāt

Ghalat

Welcome to the Ghalat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghalāt. See Ghalat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghalāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ghalat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79298/66.41169
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:25
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Ghalat
  •  
Places near Ghalat

Online Dating

Ghalat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghalat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghalat, Afghanistan