Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nialu

Map of Nialu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nialu,Nyalu,Nyālu,Nīālū,نیالو, Nīālū


Welcome to the Nialu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīālū. See Nialu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīālū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nialu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Nialu
Places near Nialu

Online Dating

Nialu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nialu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nialu, Afghanistan