-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Madgow-Haji

Map of Koh-e Madgow-Haji Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Madgow-Haji,Kohe Madgaw-haji,Kohe Maḏgaw-ẖāji,Kuh-e Madgaw Hajji,Kōh-e Madgow-Ḩājī,Kūh-e Maḏgaw Ḩājjī,کوه مدگو حاجی, Kōh-e Madgow-Ḩājī

Koh-e Madgow-Haji

Welcome to the Koh-e Madgow-Haji google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Madgow-Ḩājī. See Koh-e Madgow-Haji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Madgow-Ḩājī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Madgow-Haji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78864/66.45264
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Madgow-Haji
  •  
Places near Koh-e Madgow-Haji

Online Dating

Koh-e Madgow-Haji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Madgow-Haji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Madgow-Haji, Afghanistan