-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Malmastuk

Map of Dahan-e Malmastuk Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Malmastuk,Dahane Malmastowk,Dahane Malmastuk,Dahān-e Malmastūk,Dahāne Malmastowk,دهان ملمستوک,Ḏahane Malmastūk, Dahān-e Malmastūk

Dahan-e Malmastuk

Welcome to the Dahan-e Malmastuk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Malmastūk. See Dahan-e Malmastuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Malmastūk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Malmastuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77888/66.47347
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Malmastuk
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Malmastuk
Dahān-e Malmastūk (0 km) Dahān-e Darah (0.8 km) Dahānghī (0.9 km) Malmastūk (1.2 km) Pāy-e Ghī (1.5 km) Spīdniw (1.8 km) Ghich (2 km) Kanṯalzār (2.3 km) Jangalak (2.6 km) Pāy Tagowlōr (2.6 km) Pīshbāq (2.7 km) Qūmūrghū (2.7 km) Dahān-e Pārū (2.8 km) Zarghōlīj (2.9 km) Sar-e Ghī (3 km) Bārīk (3 km) Pōrnī (3.1 km) Ghūjgird (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Malmastuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Malmastuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Malmastuk, Afghanistan