Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahanghi

Map of Dahanghi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahanghi,Dahanghī,Dahānghī,دهنغی, Dahānghī


Welcome to the Dahanghi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahānghī. See Dahanghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahānghī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahanghi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Dahanghi
Places near Dahanghi

Online Dating

Dahanghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahanghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanghi, Afghanistan