-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Malmastuk

Map of Malmastuk Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malmastowk,Malmastuk,Malmastūk,ملمستوک, Malmastūk

Malmastuk

Welcome to the Malmastuk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malmastūk. See Malmastuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malmastūk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Malmastuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77689/66.46086
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Malmastuk
  •  
Places near Malmastuk

Online Dating

Malmastuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malmastuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malmastuk, Afghanistan