-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Band-e Now Joy

Map of Band-e Now Joy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Now Joy,Band-e Now Jōy,Bande Nawjoy,Bande Nawjōy, Band-e Now Jōy

Band-e Now Joy

Welcome to the Band-e Now Joy google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Now Jōy. See Band-e Now Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Now Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Band-e Now Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78111/66.43333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Band-e Now Joy
  •  
Places near Band-e Now Joy

Online Dating

Band-e Now Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Now Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Now Joy, Afghanistan