-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kotal-e Talkhak

Map of Kotal-e Talkhak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Talkhak,Kowtal-e Talkhak,Kōtal-e Talkhak,کوتل تلخک, Kōtal-e Talkhak

Kotal-e Talkhak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Talkhak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Talkhak. See Kotal-e Talkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Talkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Talkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78092/66.41551
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:59
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Talkhak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Talkhak

Online Dating

Kotal-e Talkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Talkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Talkhak, Afghanistan