-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khwajah `Ali

Map of Khwajah `Ali Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh `Ali,Khvājeh ‘Alī,Khwaja`ali,Khwajah `Ali,Khwājah ‘Alī,Khwāja‘ali,خواجه علی, Khwājah ‘Alī

Khwajah `Ali

Welcome to the Khwajah `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah ‘Alī. See Khwajah `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khwajah `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78339/66.35287
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khwajah `Ali
  •  
Places near Khwajah `Ali

Online Dating

Khwajah `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah `Ali, Afghanistan