Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Asya Khanah

Map of Asya Khanah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asia Khaneh,Asya Khanah,Asyakhana,Āsyakhāna,Āsyā Khānah,Āsīā Khāneh,آسیا خانه, Āsyā Khānah

Asya Khanah

Welcome to the Asya Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsyā Khānah. See Asya Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsyā Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Asya Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:03
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Asya Khanah
Places near Asya Khanah

Online Dating

Asya Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asya Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asya Khanah, Afghanistan