Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nay

Map of Nay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay,نی, Nay


Welcome to the Nay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nay. See Nay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Nay
Places near Nay

Online Dating

Nay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay, Afghanistan