-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tarnowak

Map of Tarnowak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarnawak,Tarnowak,Taṟnawak,ترنوک, Tarnowak

Tarnowak

Welcome to the Tarnowak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarnowak. See Tarnowak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarnowak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tarnowak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77483/66.33477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:10
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Tarnowak
  •  
Places near Tarnowak

Online Dating

Tarnowak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarnowak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarnowak, Afghanistan