Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Siah Wak

Map of Siah Wak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Wak,Syahwak,Syāhwak,Sīāh Wak,سیاه وک, Sīāh Wak

Siah Wak

Welcome to the Siah Wak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Wak. See Siah Wak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Wak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Siah Wak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:41
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Siah Wak
Places near Siah Wak

Online Dating

Siah Wak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Wak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Wak, Afghanistan