-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Spi Taq

Map of Spi Taq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spi Taq,Spitaq,Spī Tāq,Spītāq,سپی تاق, Spī Tāq

Spi Taq

Welcome to the Spi Taq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Tāq. See Spi Taq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Tāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Spi Taq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79221/66.23423
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:43
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Spi Taq
  •  
Places near Spi Taq

Online Dating

Spi Taq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spi Taq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Taq, Afghanistan