-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad-Raza

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad-Raza Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Sah Mohammad-radza,Ziarat Shah Mohammad Reza,Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad-Raza,Zīārat Shāh Moḩammad Reẕā,Zīārat Sāh Mohammaḏ-ṟaḏẕā,Zīārat-e Shāh Muḩammad-Raẕā,زیارت شاه محمد رضا, Zīārat-e Shāh Muḩammad-Raẕā

Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad-Raza

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad-Raza google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh Muḩammad-Raẕā. See Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad-Raza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh Muḩammad-Raẕā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad-Raza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79392/66.15784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad-Raza
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad-Raza
Yizhdih (0.4 km) Kharjal (2.4 km) Chinārak (2.7 km) Biniqulak (3.2 km) Daydōzān (3.3 km) Kharbaydak (3.5 km) Jowzak (3.6 km) Dasht (4 km) Lazīr (4.9 km) Darah Mēch (5.2 km) Maysh-e Suflá (5.5 km) Ghow (5.8 km) Shinyah (6 km) Qōl-e Girdī (6.1 km) Sōkhtōk (6.2 km) Āhangarān (6.2 km) Ḩişār (6.4 km) Charaspū (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad-Raza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad-Raza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad-Raza, Afghanistan