Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Biniqulak

Map of Biniqulak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Biniqolak,Biniqulak,Bīnīqolak,بنقلک, Biniqulak


Welcome to the Biniqulak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Biniqulak. See Biniqulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Biniqulak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Biniqulak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:55
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Biniqulak
Places near Biniqulak

Online Dating

Biniqulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Biniqulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Biniqulak, Afghanistan