-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Maysh-e Sufla

Map of Maysh-e Sufla Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maysh-e Sufla,Maysh-e Suflá,Mese Sufla,Mish-e Sofla,Mēše Suflā,Mīsh-e Soflā,میش سفلى, Maysh-e Suflá

Maysh-e Sufla

Welcome to the Maysh-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maysh-e Suflá. See Maysh-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maysh-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Maysh-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76911/66.10637
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Maysh-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Maysh-e Sufla

Online Dating

Maysh-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maysh-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maysh-e Sufla, Afghanistan