-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Soh-e Sufla

Map of Jar-e Soh-e Sufla Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Soh-e Sufla,Jar-e Sowh-e Sofla,Jar-e Sowh-e Soflā,Jar-e Sōh-e Suflá,Jar-e Sōh-e Suflā,جر سوه سفلى, Jar-e Sōh-e Suflá

Jar-e Soh-e Sufla

Welcome to the Jar-e Soh-e Sufla google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sōh-e Suflá. See Jar-e Soh-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sōh-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Soh-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79688/66.04054
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Jar-e Soh-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Jar-e Soh-e Sufla

Online Dating

Jar-e Soh-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Soh-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Soh-e Sufla, Afghanistan