-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Pashah Khanah

Map of Koh-e Pashah Khanah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pashah Khanah,Kohe Pasakhana,Kohe Pašakhāna,Kuh-e Pasheh Khaneh,Kōh-e Pashah Khānah,Kūh-e Pasheh Khāneh,کوه پشه خانه, Kōh-e Pashah Khānah

Koh-e Pashah Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Pashah Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pashah Khānah. See Koh-e Pashah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pashah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Pashah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66795/66.10524
  • Altitude: 2790 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pashah Khanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pashah Khanah
Unōk (0.8 km) Pāy Kōtal (2 km) Awgīr (2.2 km) Siyāh Qul (2.6 km) Bārizār (2.6 km) Rāh Qul (3 km) Ghowrōch (3.8 km) Sangamūm (4.2 km) Tamazān (4.5 km) Sayyidān (6.2 km) Khowālak (6.3 km) Nīlī (6.4 km) Ghūdār (6.6 km) Pāy Nīlī (7.2 km) Surkh Nāwêr (7.5 km) Istajīk (8.1 km) Pātō (8.3 km) Būlāq (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Pashah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pashah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pashah Khanah, Afghanistan