-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Naw-e Bala

Map of Koh-e Naw-e Bala Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Naw-e Bala,Kohe Nawe Bala,Kohe Nawe Bālā,Kuh-e Naveh Bala,Kōh-e Nāw-e Bālā,Kūh-e Nāveh Bālā,کوه ناو بالا, Kōh-e Nāw-e Bālā

Koh-e Naw-e Bala

Welcome to the Koh-e Naw-e Bala google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nāw-e Bālā. See Koh-e Naw-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nāw-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Naw-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68883/66.12414
  • Altitude: 2303 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Naw-e Bala
  •  
Places near Koh-e Naw-e Bala

Online Dating

Koh-e Naw-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Naw-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Naw-e Bala, Afghanistan