-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Sapaydi

Map of Koh-e Sapaydi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sapaydi,Kohe Sapedi,Kohe Sapēḏi,Kuh-e Sepidi,Kōh-e Sapaydī,Kūh-e Sepīdī,کوه سپیدی, Kōh-e Sapaydī

Koh-e Sapaydi

Welcome to the Koh-e Sapaydi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sapaydī. See Koh-e Sapaydi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sapaydī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Sapaydi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6823/66.14868
  • Altitude: 2180 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sapaydi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sapaydi

Online Dating

Koh-e Sapaydi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sapaydi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sapaydi, Afghanistan