-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Nowchah

Map of Koh-e Nowchah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nowchah,Kohe Nawca,Kohe Nawča,Kuh-e Now Chah,Kōh-e Nowchah,Kūh-e Now Chāh,کوه نوچه, Kōh-e Nowchah

Koh-e Nowchah

Welcome to the Koh-e Nowchah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nowchah. See Koh-e Nowchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nowchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Nowchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6856/66.19207
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nowchah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nowchah

Online Dating

Koh-e Nowchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nowchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nowchah, Afghanistan