Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pay Nili

Map of Pay Nili Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Nili,Pāy Nīlī,پای نیلی, Pāy Nīlī

Pay Nili

Welcome to the Pay Nili google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Nīlī. See Pay Nili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Nīlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pay Nili
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:00
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Pay Nili
Places near Pay Nili

Online Dating

Pay Nili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Nili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Nili, Afghanistan