-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tudak

Map of Tudak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Towdak,Towḏak,Tudak,Tūdak,Tūḏak,تودک, Tūdak

Tudak

Welcome to the Tudak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūdak. See Tudak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tudak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76787/66.26889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Tudak
  •  
Places near Tudak

Online Dating

Tudak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tudak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tudak, Afghanistan