-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Daymanah

Map of Daymanah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daymana,Daymanah,دیمنه,Ḏaymana,Ḏaymanah, Daymanah

Daymanah

Welcome to the Daymanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daymanah. See Daymanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daymanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Daymanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76416/66.2834
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:45
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Daymanah
  •  
Places near Daymanah

Online Dating

Daymanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daymanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daymanah, Afghanistan