-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sinowr

Map of Sinowr Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sinawr,Sinowr,Sīnawṟ,سنور, Sinowr

Sinowr

Welcome to the Sinowr google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sinowr. See Sinowr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sinowr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sinowr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75735/66.28246
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:59
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Sinowr
  •  
Places near Sinowr

Online Dating

Sinowr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinowr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinowr, Afghanistan