-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Hilmanti

Map of Hilmanti Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Helmanti,Hilmanti,H̱elmanti,حلمنتی,Ḩelmantī,Ḩilmantī, Ḩilmantī

Hilmanti

Welcome to the Hilmanti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩilmantī. See Hilmanti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩilmantī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Hilmanti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7533/66.2467
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Hilmanti
  •  
Places near Hilmanti
Ḩilmantī (0 km) Najak (1.9 km) Minaqōl (2.4 km) Ghūj (2.6 km) Tūdak (2.6 km) Nōlōkak (3 km) Sinowr (3.3 km) Charaspū (3.5 km) Yalazār (3.6 km) Daymanah (3.6 km) Zāwjōk (3.7 km) Pasinīl (3.9 km) Spī Tāq (4.5 km) Khagrū (4.7 km) Zangīw (5.2 km) Shāhbayd (5.3 km) Sōkhtōk (5.4 km) Dūāw (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Hilmanti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hilmanti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hilmanti, Afghanistan