-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Hilmanti

Map of Jar-e Hilmanti Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Helmanti,Jar-e Hilmanti,Jar-e Ḩelmantī,Jar-e Ḩilmantī,Jare Helmanti,Jare H̱elmanti,جر حلمنتی, Jar-e Ḩilmantī

Jar-e Hilmanti

Welcome to the Jar-e Hilmanti google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ḩilmantī. See Jar-e Hilmanti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ḩilmantī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Hilmanti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73172/66.23906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:57
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Jar-e Hilmanti
  •  
Places near Jar-e Hilmanti
Zāwjōk (1.2 km) Nōlōkak (2.1 km) Ḩilmantī (2.5 km) Ghūj (3.1 km) Minaqōl (3.8 km) Najak (4 km) Ūzmūk (4.1 km) Jowzarī (4.3 km) Yalazār (4.3 km) Sōkhtōk (4.8 km) Tūdak (4.9 km) Sinowr (4.9 km) Sakāwak (5.2 km) Takhtās (5.2 km) Charaspū (5.4 km) Daymanah (5.5 km) Dūāw (5.5 km) Kārēz (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Hilmanti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Hilmanti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Hilmanti, Afghanistan