-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Uzmuk

Map of Dahan-e Uzmuk Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Uzmuk,Dahane Uzmuk,Dahaneh Uzmuk,Dahān-e Uzmuk,Dahāneh Uzmuk,دهان ازمک, Dahān-e Uzmuk

Dahan-e Uzmuk

Welcome to the Dahan-e Uzmuk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Uzmuk. See Dahan-e Uzmuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Uzmuk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Uzmuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6809/66.21105
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Uzmuk
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Uzmuk
Dahān-e Uzmuk (0 km) Sakāwak (2.8 km) Pāy Nīlī (3.3 km) Jowzarī (3.8 km) Surkh Nāwêr (4.4 km) Zāwjōk (5 km) Ghūdār (5.4 km) Khowālak (5.5 km) Ūzmūk (5.6 km) Shāhlij (6.1 km) Zarghow (6.6 km) Nōlōkak (6.7 km) Ghowrōch (6.7 km) Kārēz (6.7 km) Takhtās (7.2 km) Zardsang (7.3 km) Sangamūm (7.3 km) Siyāh Qul (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Uzmuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Uzmuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Uzmuk, Afghanistan