-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Takhtas

Map of Takhtas Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takhtas,Takhtās,تختاس, Takhtās

Takhtas

Welcome to the Takhtas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takhtās. See Takhtas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takhtās area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Takhtas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70319/66.28417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Takhtas
  •  
Places near Takhtas

Online Dating

Takhtas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takhtas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takhtas, Afghanistan