-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Garduntalah

Map of Garduntalah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan Tala,Gardan Talā,Garduntala,Garduntalah,Gardūntalah,Gaṟḏūntala,گردونتله, Gardūntalah

Garduntalah

Welcome to the Garduntalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardūntalah. See Garduntalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardūntalah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Garduntalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70197/66.31251
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:03
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Garduntalah
  •  
Places near Garduntalah

Online Dating

Garduntalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garduntalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garduntalah, Afghanistan