-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pishil

Map of Pishil Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pishil,Pishīl,Pisil,Pišīl,Pīshīl,پشیل, Pishīl

Pishil

Welcome to the Pishil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pishīl. See Pishil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pishīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pishil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.721/66.33704
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Pishil
  •  
Places near Pishil

Online Dating

Pishil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pishil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pishil, Afghanistan