-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-Kajak

Map of Dahan-Kajak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-Kajak,Dahane Kajak,Dahaneh Kajak,Dahān-Kajak,Dahāneh Kajak,دهان کجک, Dahān-Kajak

Dahan-Kajak

Welcome to the Dahan-Kajak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-Kajak. See Dahan-Kajak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-Kajak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-Kajak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74731/66.33872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Dahan-Kajak
  •  
Places near Dahan-Kajak

Online Dating

Dahan-Kajak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-Kajak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-Kajak, Afghanistan