-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Wazia Bagh

Map of Wazia Bagh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vaziabagh,Vazīābāgh,Wazia Bagh,Wazyabagh,Wazyābāgh,Wazīā Bāgh,وزیا باغ, Wazīā Bāgh

Wazia Bagh

Welcome to the Wazia Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wazīā Bāgh. See Wazia Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wazīā Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Wazia Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74692/66.33132
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Wazia Bagh
  •  
Places near Wazia Bagh

Online Dating

Wazia Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wazia Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wazia Bagh, Afghanistan