Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Balnaqul

Map of Balnaqul Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balnaqul,Bālnaqul,بالنقل, Bālnaqul


Welcome to the Balnaqul google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālnaqul. See Balnaqul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālnaqul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Balnaqul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Balnaqul
Places near Balnaqul

Online Dating

Balnaqul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Balnaqul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balnaqul, Afghanistan